LAUC-SD Executive Board

Meeting Schedule, 2014-2015

All meetings are held 11am - Noon unless noted otherwise.

  • September
  • October
  • November
  • December
  • January
  • February
  • March
  • April
  • May
  • June
  • July
  • August

Board Members 2014-2015

Chair Penny Coppernoll-Blach      534-4431
Vice-Chair      Heather Smedberg      246-0351
Secretary/Treasurer      Peter Rolla      822-5890
Member-at-Large Kelly Smith 534-6712
Delegate Harold Colson 534-0619
Immediate Past Chair Roger Smith 534-7695
CAPA Committee Chair Annelise Sklar 822-1993
Diversity Committee Chair Gayatri Singh 822-2346
Mentoring Committee Chair Karen Heskett 534-1199
R&PD Committee Chair Rob Melton 534-7573